Internship

Internship / In-plant Training

Register NoNAMECOMPANY
1Aneesh SSunsip agro Pvt Ltd.
2Juno MNaga foods, Dindugal
3C SuruthiTamilNadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited at Ambattur Dairy , Chennai
4Biya RockyAsian food products, meriboy ice-cream
5Jayaseelan Sam JoelParle agro Products PVT, Ltd.
6Arun Prasath N VMilky Mist Dairy, erode
7Rohit DParle agro PVT Ltd.
8Karuna Thankam AbrahamPathanamthitta dairy, Asian food products and meriboy ice-cream
9Vijaya Keerthana R
10Swetha TonyRaidco curry powder, Kannur
11Aneeta Mary GeorgeMilma dairy, Pathanamthitta; Arsha sea foods, Chennai
12Annie Harsht GardiaCool meal food ventures, United
13Dior JohnParle agro (PAPL), Krishnagiri, Tamilnadu
14CherylinMilma, Kochi
15Surya PParle agro
16Dharanish S SCavins care, Milky mist Dairy
17Joshua Prince JSUNSIP
18Jithin BennyParle Agro Pvt.
19Simon Cruz Vishaal SParle agro Pvt, Sri Lakshmi Beverages.
20Arsha AndrewsMilma, Pathanamthitta; MJS herbal isolaters, Pathanamthitta
21Joann Susan Jacob
22Charlotte Miriam ZachariahMilma Pathanamthitta; Arsha Sea Foods, Chennai
23Nayan Antony MathewMilma Dairy, Pathanamthitta, Kerala.
24Rose Ann JohnMilma Dairy, Cochin, Synthite Industries Pvt Ltd.
25Anu KuriachanSynthite Industries Pvt Ltd
26Nibin Shah N SParle Agro Pvt.
27Varun Nikhil LoboNandhini Mangalore Dairy
28Agnes JeejoMilma Dairy, Cochin
29Daniella Anna Prasad
30Suryanarayanan MParle Agro Pvt
31Chelsiya P CTata Coffee Limited, Theni
32Rajayogadharsni DTata Coffee Limited, Theni
33Athira SurendranSynthite Industries Pvt Ltd, Amalgum frozen foods
34Ananthu K SSunsip Agro, Bangalore.
35Sundareeswaran JParle Agro
36Monika SHatsun Agro Foods, Salem
37Basil EldhoParle Agro Pvt.
38Jancy SKeya Foods International Private Limited, Torry Harris Sea Foods
39Rashik A JParle Agro
40Mithun Chakravarthi RParikshan
41Mohammed Asif AParle Agro Pvt, Eastern Spices & Condiments.
42Sam AAavin, Coimbatore
43Archana SHatsun, Dharmapuri, Aavin, Coimbatore
44Meera Mariam VarugheseSynthite industries pvt ltd, Torry Harris sea foods, Alapuzha
45Caleb Rajkumar V SCK’S Baker (cavins Kare) Chennai
46Shunmugam V GCoca Cola plant
47V M Sharis MammuParle agro
48Angel Rose PatricSynthite industries pvt limited, Milma Cochin
49Amitha BalMilma, Kottayam
50Rosalin RobertSunsip agro Processors
51Monish MMilky Mist Pvt. Ltd
52Pranesh Babu RMilma, cochin
53Anto AntonyParle Agro
54Obed David PHatsun agro Products Ltd, Palacode; Nila Sea Foods, Tuticorin.
55Jithin ThomasCaico Pvt Ltd, Thrissur, Seven Seas Distillery, Thrissur.
56J Ram KishoreParle agro, Chitoor
57Riya Rose BabuMilma kottayam ,Kerala
58Aswathy PrakashMilma, Kollam; Kreems Foods Pvt Limites, Lazza icecream, Aluva
59Vijay Thomas IssacOK Foods Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria.
60Levin PhilipHatsun agro PVT Ltd, Palacode, Tamilnadu; BEC Foods, Amul Division Dairy Line, C.G
61Saran Prakash MHatsun agro Products, Palacode, Dharmapuri.
62Lintu K LeninTorry Harris sea foods private limited
63Mohammed Fayas P AEastern Masala, Cochin, Kerala
64Alexander Saam AHatsun agro Products Ltd, Palacode.
65Kumaravel BHatsun agro Products, Ltd Palacode
66Sheik Mohammed Shameer ISunsip agro Processor
67Shilpa SajeevBOS natural flavours pvt limited, Nellad
68Ciba Renan A KPepsico united beverages company, Quwait
69Karan S HHatsun agro Products.
70Delina V
71Arathi Prakash
72Salman NParle agro Pvt Ltd
73Vijay EParle agro Pvt Ltd.
74Jesu Dakshin Thippiah KParle agro Pvt Ltd.
75Moonish K SHatsun agro Products, Ltd.
76Deepthi JosephKREEMS foods pvt ltd
77Fern Sara Benjamin
78Divyadharshini KHatsun, Salem; Australian foods Chennai
79Kumaravelan SSunsip agro Processors
80Sharon SebastianSunsip
81Binu JerittaTATA COFFEE
82Harry Ezhil RParle agro
83Anjali Rose AntonyMilma, Pathanamthitta
84E K AryaSakti sugars, Raidco Kerala limited